school and education

.

ข่าวสารใหม่

Timetable with filtering by event, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with ending hour, type 3 event block layout, 24 hour time format and non-clickable events.


Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Math & Geometry
Room 3A
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 4A
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Chemistry
Room 4A
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
Math & Geometry
Room 6A
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 2A
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
English
Room 4A
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
12.00 - 13.00
Programming
Room 4A
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
English
Room 4A
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
Chemistry
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
English
Room 4A
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
15.00 - 16.00
Chemistry
Room 4A
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Chemistry
Room 3A
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Social Studies
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau
16.00 - 17.00
Social Studies
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Social Studies
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
17.00 - 18.00
Chemistry
Room 4A
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
18.00 - 19.00
Programming
Room 4A
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Monday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 11.00
  • English
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Chemistry
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Programming
    18.00 - 19.30

Tuesday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 11.00
  • English
    11.00 - 13.00
  • English
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Chemistry
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Programming
    18.00 - 19.30

Wednesday

  • Chemistry
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Chemistry
    13.00 - 15.00
  • Social Studies
    15.00 - 15.45
  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00

Thursday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 12.00
  • Programming
    12.30 - 14.00
  • English
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Chemistry
    17.00 - 18.30

Friday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Programming
    12.30 - 14.00
  • English
    14.00 - 15.00

Saturday

  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00 - 16.00
Social Studies
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau
16.00 - 17.00
Social Studies
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Social Studies
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith

Monday

  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00

Tuesday

  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00

Wednesday

  • Social Studies
    15.00 - 15.45
  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00

Saturday

  • Social Studies
    16.00 - 17.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Math & Geometry
Room 3A
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 4A
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 6A
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 2A
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00

Monday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 11.00

Tuesday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 11.00

Thursday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 12.00

Friday

  • Math & Geometry
    07.00 - 09.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 12.00
English
Room 4A
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
English
Room 4A
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
14.00 - 15.00
English
Room 4A
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana

Monday

  • English
    11.00 - 13.00

Tuesday

  • English
    11.00 - 13.00
  • English
    13.00 - 14.00

Thursday

  • English
    14.00 - 15.00

Friday

  • English
    14.00 - 15.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Chemistry
Room 4A
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Chemistry
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Chemistry
Room 4A
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Chemistry
Room 3A
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Chemistry
Room 4A
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
18.00 - 19.00

Monday

  • Chemistry
    15.00 - 16.00

Tuesday

  • Chemistry
    15.00 - 16.00

Wednesday

  • Chemistry
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Chemistry
    13.00 - 15.00

Thursday

  • Chemistry
    17.00 - 18.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00 - 13.00
Programming
Room 4A
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Programming
Room 4A
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Monday

  • Programming
    18.00 - 19.30

Tuesday

  • Programming
    18.00 - 19.30

Thursday

  • Programming
    12.30 - 14.00

Friday

  • Programming
    12.30 - 14.00
No events available!
  • การร่วมมือ ไทย-จีน

    วันพฤหัสบดีที่ 24 มกราคม 2562

    นายโชคดี แก้วแสง รองเลขาธิการคณะกรรมการส่งเสริมการลงทุน ได้ต้อนรับ Mr. Yang Weiqun รองอธิบดีกรมเอเชีย กระทรวงพาณิชย์แห่งประเทศจีน ในโอกาสที่ได้พาคณะราชการจากกรมเอเชีย กระทรวงพาณิชย์แห่งประเทศจีนมาศึกษาและประเมินความคืบหน้าการร่วมมือระหว่างไทย-จีน ภายใต้กรอบความร่วมมือ “The Belt and Road Initiative (BRI)” โดยทั้งสองฝ่ายได้มีการแลกเปลี่ยนข้อคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการลงทุนของนักลงทุนจีนในไทย

  • กระชับความสัมพันธ์

    ไทย-จีน

    มุ่งมั่นกระชับความสัมพันธ์ให้แน่นแฟ้นยิ่งขึ้นอย่างต่อเนื่องในทุกมิติ.

  • ร่วมมือแม่โขง – ล้านช้าง

    ร่วมมือแม่โขง – ล้านช้าง

    นายกรัฐมนตรีชื่นชมความสําเร็จของจีนในการจัดประชุมผู้นำกรอบความร่วมมือแม่โขง – ล้านช้าง

  • นายกรัฐมนตรีหารือทวิภาคีจีน

    นายกรัฐมนตรีหารือทวิภาคีจีน

    ผู้แทนระดับสูง และนักธุรกิจจากมณฑลซานตง เข้าเยี่ยมคารวะรองนายกรัฐมนตรี นายกรัฐมนตรีหารือทวิภาคีกับรองประธานาธิบดีสาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีน

  • กิจกรรมงานสัมมนา

    กิจกรรมงานสัมมนา

    สำนักงานเศรษฐกิจการลงทุน ณ กรุงปักกิ่ง ได้จัดกิจกรรมงานสัมมนา ในหัวข้อ Trade and Investment Opportunities Between Thailand and China ณ กรุงปักกิ่ง ในวันที่ 15 มกราคม 2562 โดยมีนางดลพร อัชววรกุล ผู้อำนวยการสำนักงานเศรษฐกิจการลงทุน ณ กรุงปักกิ่ง นายจักรัฐ เลิศโอภาส รองผู้ว่าการนิคมอุตสาหกรรม แห่งประเทศไทย (กนอ.) และวิทยากรจากหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้องร่วมบรรยายให้ข้อมูล การค้าการลงทุนในไทยต่อนักธุรกิจจีนในกรุงปักกิ่ง

  • บริษัท 500 อันดับแรกของจีน

    ตารางรวบรวม รายชื่อบริษัทในประเทศจีน ที่แสดง รายได้ ประเภทธุรกิจ ตำแหน่งที่ตั้งมลฑล เว็บไซต์ 500 อันดับแรกของจีน (Top 500 Chinese Companies) ตารางชื่อบริษัท

    อ่านต่อ..
  • สถิติการลงทุนในจีน

    รายงานภาวะส่งเสริมการลงทุนตามนโยบายส่งเสริมการลงทุน

    อ่านต่อ..
033703
Today
Yesterday
This Week
Last Week
This Month
Last Month
All days
262
266
1560
27520
828
15551
33703

Your IP: 3.214.184.223
2020-07-03 17:23

Talk to us

085 888 5555