school and education

.

ข่าวสารใหม่

Timetable with filtering by class, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with no ending hour, type 1 event block layout, 12 hour time format and clickable events.


Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7:00 am
Math & Geometry
Room 3A
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 4A
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Chemistry
Room 4A
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
Math & Geometry
Room 6A
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 2A
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
English
Room 4A
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
12:00 pm
Programming
Room 4A
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1:00 pm
English
Room 4A
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Chemistry
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
English
Room 4A
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3:00 pm
Chemistry
Room 4A
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Chemistry
Room 3A
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Social Studies
High impact
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Mark Moreau
4:00 pm
Social Studies
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Social Studies
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
5:00 pm
Chemistry
Room 4A
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6:00 pm
Programming
Room 4A
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 pm
Programming
Room 4A
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Programming
Room 4A
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:00 am
English
Room 4A
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
English
Room 4A
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
2:00 pm
English
Room 4A
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3:00 pm
Social Studies
High impact
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Mark Moreau
4:00 pm
Social Studies
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Social Studies
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7:00 am
Chemistry
Room 4A
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Chemistry
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Chemistry
Room 4A
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Chemistry
Room 3A
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Chemistry
Room 4A
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7:00 am
Math & Geometry
Room 3A
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 4A
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 6A
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 2A
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!
  • การร่วมมือ ไทย-จีน

    วันพฤหัสบดีที่ 24 มกราคม 2562

    นายโชคดี แก้วแสง รองเลขาธิการคณะกรรมการส่งเสริมการลงทุน ได้ต้อนรับ Mr. Yang Weiqun รองอธิบดีกรมเอเชีย กระทรวงพาณิชย์แห่งประเทศจีน ในโอกาสที่ได้พาคณะราชการจากกรมเอเชีย กระทรวงพาณิชย์แห่งประเทศจีนมาศึกษาและประเมินความคืบหน้าการร่วมมือระหว่างไทย-จีน ภายใต้กรอบความร่วมมือ “The Belt and Road Initiative (BRI)” โดยทั้งสองฝ่ายได้มีการแลกเปลี่ยนข้อคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการลงทุนของนักลงทุนจีนในไทย

  • กระชับความสัมพันธ์

    ไทย-จีน

    มุ่งมั่นกระชับความสัมพันธ์ให้แน่นแฟ้นยิ่งขึ้นอย่างต่อเนื่องในทุกมิติ.

  • ร่วมมือแม่โขง – ล้านช้าง

    ร่วมมือแม่โขง – ล้านช้าง

    นายกรัฐมนตรีชื่นชมความสําเร็จของจีนในการจัดประชุมผู้นำกรอบความร่วมมือแม่โขง – ล้านช้าง

  • นายกรัฐมนตรีหารือทวิภาคีจีน

    นายกรัฐมนตรีหารือทวิภาคีจีน

    ผู้แทนระดับสูง และนักธุรกิจจากมณฑลซานตง เข้าเยี่ยมคารวะรองนายกรัฐมนตรี นายกรัฐมนตรีหารือทวิภาคีกับรองประธานาธิบดีสาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีน

  • กิจกรรมงานสัมมนา

    กิจกรรมงานสัมมนา

    สำนักงานเศรษฐกิจการลงทุน ณ กรุงปักกิ่ง ได้จัดกิจกรรมงานสัมมนา ในหัวข้อ Trade and Investment Opportunities Between Thailand and China ณ กรุงปักกิ่ง ในวันที่ 15 มกราคม 2562 โดยมีนางดลพร อัชววรกุล ผู้อำนวยการสำนักงานเศรษฐกิจการลงทุน ณ กรุงปักกิ่ง นายจักรัฐ เลิศโอภาส รองผู้ว่าการนิคมอุตสาหกรรม แห่งประเทศไทย (กนอ.) และวิทยากรจากหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้องร่วมบรรยายให้ข้อมูล การค้าการลงทุนในไทยต่อนักธุรกิจจีนในกรุงปักกิ่ง

  • บริษัท 500 อันดับแรกของจีน

    ตารางรวบรวม รายชื่อบริษัทในประเทศจีน ที่แสดง รายได้ ประเภทธุรกิจ ตำแหน่งที่ตั้งมลฑล เว็บไซต์ 500 อันดับแรกของจีน (Top 500 Chinese Companies) ตารางชื่อบริษัท

    อ่านต่อ..
  • สถิติการลงทุนในจีน

    รายงานภาวะส่งเสริมการลงทุนตามนโยบายส่งเสริมการลงทุน

    อ่านต่อ..
047256
Today
Yesterday
This Week
Last Week
This Month
Last Month
All days
686
390
1076
43922
1325
13056
47256

Your IP: 54.236.59.154
2020-08-03 22:49

Talk to us

085 888 5555